Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Tracy Bariao-Arce

Tracy Bariao-Arce

PRINCIPAL
Erika Heslin

Erika Heslin

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Donna Romadka

Donna Romadka

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Suzanne Sorenson Huckabee

Suzanne Sorenson Huckabee

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Kelcee Wynne

Kelcee Wynne

OFFICE ASSISTANT II, PARA EDUCATOR I

Student Services

Nathan Allan

Nathan Allan

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Molly Anderson

Molly Anderson

ESL TEACHER
Annaliese Beghtel

Annaliese Beghtel

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Amy Benventano

Amy Benventano

RESOURCE ROOM
Amy Curran

Amy Curran

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Benjamin Goodling

Benjamin Goodling

PSYCHOLOGIST
Catherine Hurst

Catherine Hurst

ESL TEACHER
Michelle Menegas

Michelle Menegas

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Karleta Reierson

Karleta Reierson

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Yvette Wallace

Yvette Wallace

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION
Anna Welch

Anna Welch

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Meghan Oloughlin

Meghan Oloughlin

NURSE

Kindergarten

Amber Ashford

Amber Ashford

Michelle Harlow

Michelle Harlow

Erin Rees

Erin Rees

Amy Strobel

Amy Strobel

First Grade

Molly Bates

Molly Bates

April Schmietenknop

April Schmietenknop

Karen Wold

Karen Wold

Sheri Wooldridge

Sheri Wooldridge

Second Grade

Natalene Aaberg

Natalene Aaberg

Deanna Berning

Deanna Berning

Cheryl Brous

Cheryl Brous

Michelle Dalmau

Michelle Dalmau

Third Grade

Karen Dorr Grant

Karen Dorr Grant

Gregory Pontius

Gregory Pontius

Betty Skundrick

Betty Skundrick

Anna Turman

Anna Turman

Fourth Grade

Marcia Fuller

Marcia Fuller

Randy Guiley

Randy Guiley

Christopher Montague

Christopher Montague

Andrea Oosterhof

Andrea Oosterhof

Fifth Grade

Catherine Crenshaw

Catherine Crenshaw

Erik Jeffcott

Erik Jeffcott

Michelle Mazzotta

Michelle Mazzotta

Dana Snyder

Dana Snyder

Specialists

Ty Fogarty

Ty Fogarty

PE
Mehreen Krueger

Mehreen Krueger

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Elizabeth Lynch

Elizabeth Lynch

VOCAL MUSIC
Judith Nielsen

Judith Nielsen

VOCAL MUSIC
Debra Pete

Debra Pete

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Randall Renfro

Randall Renfro

PE
Nancy Wilson

Nancy Wilson

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT

Para Educators

Yoko Bakun

Yoko Bakun

Maureen Case

Maureen Case

Kari Donaldson

Kari Donaldson

Lillie Fletcher

Lillie Fletcher

Andrea Johnson

Andrea Johnson

Anita Kurpiel

Anita Kurpiel

Kathy Lorenzen

Kathy Lorenzen

Kim Mcwhirter

Kim Mcwhirter

Shannon Moguel

Shannon Moguel

Brooke Paler

Brooke Paler

Ashley Quesnoy

Ashley Quesnoy

Kristina Vassileva

Kristina Vassileva

Amber Worden

Amber Worden

Kelcee Wynne

Kelcee Wynne

Nutrition Services

Roberta Johnson

Roberta Johnson

Cynthia Wood

Cynthia Wood

School Support

Maureen Case

Maureen Case

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Wonki Lee

Wonki Lee

CUSTODIAN I
Shannon Moguel

Shannon Moguel

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD